|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. McHugh) |
Haddon Township (C. Reich) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Fitler) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Bisson) |
Upper Merion (V. Leung) |
|
|
2a |
09:06 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast (K. Brennan) |
Upper Merion (G. Hernandez) |
Germantown Friends (E. Keim) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (K. Kaulbach) |
|
|
|
2b |
09:12 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Strath Haven (C. McManus) |
Haddonfield (A. Seiger) |
Haddon Township (L. Adkins) |
Shipley (S. Richards) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (O. Hayes) |
|
|
3a |
09:18 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Gwynedd Mercy (D. Patel) |
Doane Academy (M. Strause) |
Haddonfield B (J. Williams) |
Radnor (E. Johnstone) |
Academy of Notre Dame (E. Calderon) |
|
|
3b |
09:24 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Egg Harbor (I. Mardigian) |
Germantown Academy (R. Dougherty) |
Great Valley (M. Stribrny) |
Haddonfield A (C. Berman) |
Merion Mercy (C. Gregitis) |
|
|
5a |
09:30 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Lower Merion A (M. Reardon) |
Unionville (K. Walton) |
Montclair (S. Santora) |
Episcopal (C. Sewell) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Kowalski) |
|
|
5b |
09:36 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Perri) |
Mt St Joseph B (J. Fede) |
Villa Maria (C. Engel) |
Lower Merion B (M. Scheib) |
Merion Mercy (A. Sabree) |
|
|
5c |
09:42 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Egg Harbor (J. Qin) |
Atlantic City (C. Kelly) |
Radnor (A. Rossi) |
Harriton A (A. Mariani) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (G. Cullen) |
|
|
5d |
09:48 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
Archbishop Carroll (M. Amalfitano) |
Absegami (I. DeStefano) |
Harriton B (E. Brannigan) |
Academy of Notre Dame B (A. Gress) |
Germantown Academy (E. Burke) |
|
|
6a |
09:54 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Baldwin A (I. Thompson) |
Haddon Township A (S. Lex) |
Conestoga (A. Day) |
Penn Charter (M. Gadsden) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Walsh) |
|
|
6b |
10:00 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Baldwin B (H. Hoffman) |
Episcopal (E. Enakhimion) |
Germantown Friends A (R. Rasmussen) |
West Chester East (J. Rafter) |
Strath Haven (A. Okechukwu) |
|
|
6c |
10:06 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 3 |
|
Haddon Township B (M. Eagan) |
Sacred Heart (J. Leigh) |
Concord (B. Brewster) |
Germantown Friends B (M. Baisch) |
|
|
7a |
10:12 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
Conestoga (K. Przybylowski) |
Penn Charter (C. Lewis) |
Agnes Irwin (K. Jasinski) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Cross) |
Sacred Heart (S. Fernandez) |
Holy Spirit (J. Petruzzi) |
|
8a |
10:18 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Gwynedd Mercy A (B. Petka) |
Moorestown (A. Castrati) |
Montclair (E. Metzger) |
|
|
|
8b |
10:24 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Lower Merion (V. Orova) |
Mt St Joseph (A. Ledwith) |
Merion Mercy (D. Grimes) |
Gwynedd Mercy B (E. McCabe) |
|
|
9a |
10:30 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Ward) |
Haddon Township (M. Fitzpatrick) |
Upper Merion (J. D'Achille) |
Shipley (C. McMichael) |
Germantown Friends (D. Ahmadi) |
|
|
10a |
10:35 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Baldwin (M. Magee) |
Penn Charter (E. Malhotra) |
Upper Merion (M. Sowinski) |
Conestoga (N. Margossian) |
Concord (E. Fox) |
|
|
10b |
10:40 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Shipley (K. Foulke) |
Lower Merion A (A. Thur) |
Ridgewood A (G. Bridges) |
Sacred Heart (E. Lewis) |
|
|
10c |
10:45 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 3 |
Ridgewood B (C. McDonough) |
Owen J Roberts (R. Nemeth) |
Doane Academy (T. Mbeche) |
Lower Merion A (G. Olley) |
|
|
|
11a |
10:50 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown (E. Gladden) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Becker) |
Mt St Joseph (S. Burns) |
Montclair (E. Demefack) |
Eustace (E. Fowler) |
|
|
11b |
10:55 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Harriton B (B. Krichman) |
Great Valley (C. McCarthy) |
Harriton A (M. Heifetz) |
Haddonfield (S. VanFaasen) |
|
|
12a |
11:00 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Lower Merion (L. Traynor) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. Leon_Palfrey) |
Ridgewood (O. Kim) |
Germantown Academy (C. Harobin) |
|
|
12b |
11:05 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Wyoming Seminary (V. Weirich-Freiberg) |
Strath Haven (K. Lincke) |
Baldwin (A. Johnson) |
|
|
|
13a |
11:10 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight |
Academy of Notre Dame (B. McTear) |
Gwynedd Mercy (K. O'Connell) |
Mt St Joseph (G. McDonough) |
Unionville (J. Hall) |
Holy Spirit (C. Cooke) |
|
|
14a |
11:15 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Germantown Friends A (M. Ramos) |
Conestoga (A. Beirne) |
Ridgewood (S. Wong) |
Upper Merion (K. Botzum) |
Germantown Friends B (T. Peterson) |
|
|
15a |
11:20 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Unionville (A. Cona) |
Mt St Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
Merion Mercy (M. Mallon) |
Villa Maria (C. Hricko) |
|
|
15b |
11:25 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Archbishop Carroll (S. Rock) |
Bonner Prendergast (B. Murphy) |
Atlantic City (A. Siganos) |
Egg Harbor (K. Rice) |
|
|
16a |
11:30 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Egg Harbor (M. Pitale) |
Upper Merion (K. Porcello) |
Friends Select (A. Piven) |
|
|
|
17a |
11:35 AM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy (O. Guarnaccia) |
Radnor (L. Wagner) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:40 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
Mt St Joseph B (M. Donato) |
Merion Mercy (E. Judge) |
Moorestown (G. Mumma) |
Mt St Joseph A (I. McCafferty) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Kraunelis) |
|
|
19a |
11:45 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Haddon Township (Q. Johnston) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Hollander) |
Upper Merion (I. Montalvo) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Cornish) |
Conestoga (B. Vallin) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (L. Lorenz) |
|
20a |
11:50 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Sacred Heart (A. Thomas) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Freed) |
Lower Merion (A. Cloud) |
Montclair (F. Meyer) |
Agnes Irwin (L. Morris) |
Episcopal (E. O'Neill) |
|
20b |
11:55 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (A. Cowhey) |
Ridgewood (E. Galbraith) |
Friends Select (S. Cucinotta) |
Egg Harbor (K. Glenn) |
Upper Merion (A. Frebowitz) |
|
20c |
12:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Shipley A (C. Funari Muse) |
Strath Haven (I. Carley) |
Conestoga (E. Caria) |
Germantown Friends (A. Sanchirico) |
Holy Spirit (M. Marino) |
|
|
22a |
12:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Atlantic City (M. Fox) |
Eustace (E. Sobieski) |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Lower Merion A (T. Kerekes) |
Lower Merion A (M. Donoghue) |
|
|
22b |
12:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Radnor (C. Birchler) |
Unionville (J. Alkhas) |
Haddonfield (A. Lee) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Shelton) |
Villa Maria (M. Gibbons) |
|
|
22c |
12:15 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Absegami (S. Reed) |
Academy of Notre Dame (G. Wolter) |
Harriton (L. Gold-Rappe) |
Gwynedd Mercy (G. Gola) |
Holy Spirit (T. Powell) |
Egg Harbor (R. Spencer) |
|
23a |
12:20 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (S. Jacovini) |
Ridgewood (L. Riedel) |
Episcopal (L. Haupt) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Saulnier) |
Haddon Township (F. Steele) |
Egg Harbor (A. Armstrong) |
|
23b |
12:25 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy (N. Roman) |
Baldwin (S. Hulme) |
Shipley (J. Winter) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Webb) |
Wyoming Seminary (N. Wasik) |
Upper Merion (K. Zoppina) |
|
24a |
12:30 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight |
Merion Mercy (C. Garvey) |
Radnor (M. Johnson) |
Mt St Joseph (H. Lemanowicz) |
Moorestown (R. Carew) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Phillips) |
|
|
25a |
01:15 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 |
|
Holy Spirit (P. Cappuccio) |
Conestoga (A. Gregory) |
Upper Merion (A. Chen) |
Lower Merion (T. Powell) |
|
|
25b |
01:21 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 |
St. Benedict's Prep (A. Crenshaw) |
Malvern Prep A (G. Galiffa) |
Strath Haven (O. Rosenbluth) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Shalaway) |
Malvern Prep B (G. Bannon) |
|
|
26a |
01:26 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (K. Sayers) |
Conestoga (S. Wang) |
Devon Prep A (E. Zeiders) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. McCormick) |
Haddon Township (J. Fowler) |
|
|
26b |
01:32 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (T. McGuinness) |
Roman Catholic (j. howard) |
Germantown Friends (W. Lines) |
Bergen Catholic (O. Ryen) |
Malvern Prep (C. Joyce) |
Friends Select (S. Coleman) |
|
26c |
01:38 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 3 |
Upper Merion (A. Kim) |
Concord (Y. Khokon) |
Strath Haven (O. Burk) |
West Chester East (J. Bennett) |
Boys' Latin (E. Juncal-Hernande) |
|
|
27a |
01:44 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep (L. Fraser) |
Owen J Roberts (I. Levine) |
La Salle (N. Morasco) |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Kakoyan) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (E. Panagoplos) |
|
|
27b |
01:50 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Haverford (J. Sellari) |
Seton Hall Prep (T. Ott de Vries) |
Archbishop Carroll B (M. Hurchalla) |
Harriton A (P. Schoelkopf) |
|
|
27c |
01:56 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Radnor (D. Kaper-Barcelata) |
Harriton B (H. Zuritsky) |
Eustace (W. Ludwick) |
Archbishop Carroll A (C. Archbold) |
|
|
28a |
02:02 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
Seton Hall Prep (J. Byrne) |
Radnor (K. Spadaro) |
Great Valley (W. Curtis) |
Haverford (J. Harrington) |
|
|
29a |
02:08 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Haverford (M. Tank) |
Moorestown (F. Higgins) |
La Salle (K. Chang) |
Lower Merion (N. Blankinship) |
Episcopal A (J. Lock) |
|
|
29b |
02:14 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Unionville (B. Solen) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (T. Ronan) |
Atlantic City (C. Nguyen) |
St. Benedict's Prep (K. Luto) |
St. Augustine A (J. Rynkiewicz) |
Egg Harbor (E. Payne) |
|
29c |
02:20 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Christian Brothers (J. Wester) |
Episcopal A (R. Nagar) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (T. Hogan) |
St. Peters Prep (P. Moorjani) |
St. Augustine B (B. Downey) |
|
|
30a |
02:26 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
|
Montclair (O. Bates) |
Conestoga (R. McLaughlin) |
Penn Charter (E. Moulton) |
Haverford (W. Walker) |
|
|
30b |
02:32 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
Ridgewood (M. Lyakerman) |
|
Roman Catholic (T. Coomes) |
Boys' Latin (B. Richardson) |
|
|
|
31a |
02:38 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (K. Corr) |
Haverford (E. Wang) |
Devon Prep (R. Lewis) |
Penn Charter (S. Sweeney) |
Germantown Friends B (L. Bergamini) |
|
|
31b |
02:44 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep A (H. Jones) |
Holy Spirit A (J. Negley) |
Germantown Friends A (L. Lendler) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Eckert) |
Roman Catholic (K. McFadden) |
|
|
31c |
02:50 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 3 |
Malvern Prep B (G. Graham) |
Germantown Academy (C. Ota) |
Doane Academy (A. Cavuto) |
Holy Spirit A (M. Rodriguez) |
|
|
|
32a |
02:56 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine (B. Chick) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. Klacik) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
La Salle (D. Bogveradze) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. Watson) |
|
|
32b |
03:02 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (S. Laffin) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (M. Weiss) |
St. Peters Prep (L. McCartin) |
Moorestown (E. Carroll) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (R. Pelton) |
|
|
33a |
03:10 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends A (A. Solomon) |
Upper Merion (G. Anderson) |
Haverford High (A. Weaver) |
|
|
|
33b |
03:15 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Garnet Valley (M. Sidlowski) |
Concord (G. Reeves) |
Strath Haven (C. Chapman) |
Germantown Friends B (A. Cusack) |
|
|
|
34a |
03:20 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (Z. Branas) |
Roman Catholic (D. Tran) |
Ridgewood A (J. Swartz) |
Ridgewood B (F. Kamel) |
Devon Prep (C. Hurchalla) |
Doane Academy (X. Totin) |
|
34b |
03:25 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy (M. Jackaman) |
Haverford A (J. Payne) |
Haverford B (P. Dixit) |
Wyoming Seminary (J. Ranft) |
Ridgewood C (W. Conde) |
Bergen Catholic (M. Kim) |
|
35a |
03:30 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost Prep (e. manna) |
Seton Hall Prep (P. Treacy) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (B. Shaw) |
Montclair (A. Brissman) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. Hogan) |
|
|
35b |
03:35 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown (L. Sims) |
Lower Merion A (J. Miller) |
Haverford (S. Walker) |
Unionville (W. Kolman) |
Harriton (M. Lee) |
|
|
35c |
03:40 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Laquidara) |
Concord (A. Hoy) |
Eustace (H. Ludwick) |
Haddonfield (E. Rodriguez) |
St. Peters Prep (T. Deloy) |
|
|
35d |
03:45 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
|
La Salle (K. McCann) |
Father Judge (J. O'Brien) |
Episcopal (K. Landaiche) |
Lower Merion B (A. Pockers) |
|
|
36a |
03:50 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Montclair (J. Scher) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Stephenson) |
Ridgewood (A. Jones) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. YARUSSI) |
|
|
36b |
03:55 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Conestoga (C. Livingston) |
Penn Charter (T. Mangan) |
Haverford A (J. Suter) |
Shipley (R. Rabinowitz) |
|
|
37a |
04:00 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Augustine (O. Catanese) |
St. Joseph's Prep (H. Brickner) |
Montclair (T. Pitera) |
St. Benedict's Prep (J. Oates) |
|
|
37b |
04:05 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
|
La Salle (J. Sloan) |
Seton Hall Prep (S. Scurti) |
Christian Brothers (N. Tapinis) |
|
|
38a |
04:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (A. Reyes) |
Haverford (B. Christopher) |
Germantown Friends (R. Soong) |
Owen J Roberts (J. Venza) |
|
|
38b |
04:15 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep (W. Hicks) |
Conestoga (g. margossian) |
Friends Select (j. denham) |
Doane Academy (J. Barclay) |
Holy Spirit (R. CHAVEZ) |
|
|
39a |
04:20 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Upper Merion (A. Bransfield) |
Roman Catholic (O. McLoone) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (T. Tasman) |
|
|
|
40a |
04:25 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
|
|
St. Joseph's Prep (N. Salvati) |
Holy Ghost Prep (L. Murphy) |
|
|
|
42a |
04:30 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight |
|
St. Peters Prep (R. Freeman) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. Lamb) |
Montclair (B. Rose) |
St. Augustine (T. Clark) |
|
|
43a |
04:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Holy Spirit (P. Seeger) |
Ridgewood (J. Scanlon) |
Haddon Township (J. Buan) |
Lower Merion (I. Berman) |
Episcopal (J. Bruder) |
|
|
43b |
04:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
|
George Washington HS (N. Roberts) |
Owen J Roberts (S. Mathews) |
Boys' Latin (S. Briggs) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Lynch) |
|
|
43c |
04:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 |
|
Don Bosco Prep (E. Shatouhy) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (W. Percy) |
Bonner Prendergast A (D. Dougherty) |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
|
|
44a |
04:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (T. Burns) |
Germantown Academy A (A. Moeller) |
Conestoga (J. Barausky) |
Roman Catholic (E. Walsh) |
Seton Hall Prep (M. Miller) |
|
|
44b |
04:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (B. McHugh) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (Q. Dominick) |
Bergen Catholic (M. Chapman) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. DeBruyn) |
Friends Select (I. Lamont) |
|
|
44c |
05:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
|
Malvern Prep (D. Ward) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (Y. Gu) |
Germantown Academy B (K. Devane) |
Bonner Prendergast (J. Laughlin) |
|
|
46a |
05:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Eustace (N. Romano) |
Unionville (D. Huffman) |
Episcopal (B. Konopka) |
Haverford (H. Wache) |
Holy Ghost Prep (J. Bevenour) |
Atlantic City (L. Iannelli) |
|
46b |
05:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Egg Harbor (A. Sarhan) |
Radnor A (T. Antram) |
Moorestown (B. Brown) |
Don Bosco Prep (A. Shotmeyer) |
Great Valley (C. Babcock) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (L. Helstrom) |
|
46c |
05:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
St. Joseph's Prep B (O. McKenna) |
La Salle (H. Hope) |
Harriton (B. Kozloff) |
Radnor B (Z. Irani) |
Absegami (K. Ritz) |
|
|
47a |
05:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic (Z. Peters) |
Haverford (W. Johnson) |
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
Lower Merion (M. Lexa) |
Conestoga (D. Corr) |
Haddon Township (O. Fitzpatrick) |
|
47b |
05:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Gonzalez) |
Penn Charter (T. Whitehead) |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Father Judge (S. Reilly) |
Wyoming Seminary (T. Rydzewski) |
Malvern Prep (M. Davis) |
|
48a |
05:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Augustine (N. Craig) |
St. Joseph's Prep (C. Weiss) |
Montclair (E. Coplan) |
St. Peters Prep (m. mclaughlin) |
|
|
48b |
05:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Absegami (L. Deibert) |
Egg Harbor (S. Zimmerman) |
La Salle (K. Adriaansen) |
|
|