|
1S1 |
08:30 AM |
Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 |
|
Western Albermarle (D. Kauffman) |
St. Anne's-Belfield School (V. Chhabra) |
Niskayuna (H. Schmidt) |
Albemarle (K. Benham) |
Upper Merion (M. Sowinski) |
Augustine Classical (A. Hopkins) |
|
1S2 |
08:35 AM |
Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 |
|
North Allegheny (A. Ridenour) |
Hockaday (L. Taten) |
Castilleja (G. Hutchinson) |
Ransom Everglades (K. Serra) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (E. Wright) |
Sacred Heart Academy (E. Lewis) |
|
2S1 |
08:40 AM |
Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
Christian Brothers (J. Kistler) |
Radnor (K. Spadaro) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. Watson) |
St. Albans School (C. Bailey) |
St. Andrew's (C. Drazek) |
Wilson (K. Braunoehler) |
|
2S2 |
08:45 AM |
Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
Montgomery Bell Academy (W. Caldwell) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
Walt Whitman (M. Levy) |
Jesuit Prep (J. Fowler) |
Canisius (M. Burget) |
St. Augustine (B. Chick) |
|
3S1 |
08:50 AM |
Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 |
|
Bonner Prendergast (C. McCormick) |
Christian Brothers (T. McGuinness) |
Nueva (C. Howe) |
Kent School (W. Mills) |
Shenendehowa (W. Adams Jr.) |
St. Joseph HS (M. Topping) |
|
3S2 |
08:55 AM |
Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 |
|
Niskayuna (K. Felicitas) |
Roman Catholic (D. Tran) |
Haverford (J. Payne) |
Western Albermarle (J. Mehnert) |
Ridgewood (I. Darby) |
Germantown Friends (A. Solomon) |
|
4S1 |
09:00 AM |
Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
Moorestown (A. Castrati) |
Merion Mercy Academy (D. Grimes) |
Mt St Joseph (A. Ledwith) |
St. Andrew's (C. Malkin) |
National Cathedral (A. Marchand) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy (A. Murray) |
|
4S2 |
09:05 AM |
Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
Wilson (L. Boser) |
Lower Merion (V. Orova) |
Walt Whitman (L. Reilly) |
Winter Park (M. Powers) |
Montclair (E. Metzger) |
Radnor (A. Rossi) |
|
5S1 |
09:10 AM |
Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 |
|
Western Albermarle (R. Barber) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. McKenzie) |
Lower Merion (A. Cloud) |
Hockaday (S. Kozielec) |
Germantown Friends (M. Ramos) |
Conestoga (K. Przybylowski) |
|
5S2 |
09:15 AM |
Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 |
|
Owen J Roberts (C. Camp) |
North Allegheny (C. Bentrim) |
Augustine Classical (S. Trouwborst) |
Albemarle (M. Liang) |
Upper Merion (O. Eyer) |
Ridgewood (S. Ali) |
|
6S1 |
09:20 AM |
Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 |
|
Archbishop Carroll (C. Archbold) |
Seton Hall Prep (P. Treacy) |
St. Joseph's Prep (B. Shaw) |
Walter Johnson (L. Rose) |
Episcopal (K. Landaiche) |
La Salle (P. Fisher) |
|
6S2 |
09:25 AM |
Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 |
|
Hun (A. Vohra) |
Radnor (P. Bragdon) |
Edgewate (J. Frazier) |
Haverford (J. Zhang) |
Unionville (W. Kolman) |
Eustace (H. Ludwick) |
|
6S3 |
09:30 AM |
Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 |
|
St. Albans School (H. Bedell) |
Holy Ghost Prep (E. Manna) |
Canisius (C. Fortner) |
Montclair (Z. Williams) |
Peddie (A. Gupta) |
Lower Merion (J. Miller) |
|
8S1 |
09:35 AM |
Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 |
|
The Hill School (E. Fairfield) |
Eustace (E. Fowler) |
Blair (P. Csanyi) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Becker) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Gregitis) |
Germantown Academy (R. Dougherty) |
|
8S2 |
09:40 AM |
Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 |
|
Lower Merion (M. Reardon) |
Lake Brantley (M. Krumm) |
Mt St Joseph (S. Burns) |
Montclair (E. Demefack) |
Moorestown (M. Ulman) |
Peddie (J. Zhao) |
|
10S1 |
09:45 AM |
Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
St. Augustine (O. Catanese) |
Christian Brothers (N. Tapinis) |
Montclair (T. Pitera) |
Wilson (J. Schwartz) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (C. Radley) |
Harriton (E. Yoon) |
|
10S2 |
09:50 AM |
Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
St. Benedict's Prep (J. Oates) |
Jesuit Prep (I. Smith) |
St. Joseph's Prep (L. Helstrom) |
La Salle (J. Sloan) |
Mainland (C. Milhous) |
The Hill School (B. Groff) |
|
12S1 |
09:55 AM |
Girls Junior Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
Montclair (S. Santora) |
Wilson (K. Bouma) |
Mt St Joseph (G. McDonough) |
Unionville (J. Hall) |
National Cathedral (A. Van Voorhis) |
St. Andrew's (E. Livings) |
|
12S2 |
10:00 AM |
Girls Junior Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
Ocean City (M. Lancaster) |
Holy Spirit (C. Cooke) |
Nardin Academy (M. Mangan) |
Lawrenceville (A. Gruber) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy (K. O'Connell) |
Haddonfield (A. Seiger) |
|
13S1 |
10:05 AM |
Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 1 |
|
Holy Spirit (M. Rodriguez) |
Haverford (W. Morris) |
Western Albermarle (L. Farmer) |
Albemarle (D. Guerra) |
Montclair (S. deCaires) |
Conestoga (C. Livingston) |
|
13S2 |
10:10 AM |
Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 2 |
|
Penn Charter (S. Sweeney) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. YARUSSI) |
Shenendehowa (D. Brown) |
Niskayuna (R. Behar) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Stephenson) |
Upper Merion (A. Bransfield) |
|
14S1 |
10:15 AM |
Girls Junior Quad Semi-Final 1 |
|
Germantown Academy (C. Harobin) |
Ridgewood (E. Galbraith) |
North Allegheny (A. Junko) |
Haddon Township (S. Lex) |
Shipley (A. Frisch) |
Friends Select (S. Saint-Cyr) |
|
14S2 |
10:20 AM |
Girls Junior Quad Semi-Final 2 |
|
Conestoga (O. Budike) |
Hockaday (M. Scherer) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. Leon_Palfrey) |
Western Albermarle (L. Pelton) |
Wyoming Seminary (N. Wasik) |
Strath Haven (A. Okechukwu) |
|
19S1 |
10:25 AM |
Girls Senior Double Semi-Final 1 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Castellanos) |
Egg Harbor (K. Glenn) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Andersen) |
Conestoga (R. Furtaw) |
Montclair (F. Meyer) |
Ridgewood (O. Kim) |
|
19S2 |
10:30 AM |
Girls Senior Double Semi-Final 2 |
|
Agnes Irwin (L. Morris) |
Hun (S. De Falco) |
Nueva (C. Phipps) |
Germantown Friends (A. Sanchirico) |
Great Bridge (C. Hall) |
Western Albermarle (H. Lenox) |
|
20S1 |
10:35 AM |
Boys Senior Double Semi-Final 1 |
|
Christian Brothers (T. Joyce) |
Tower Hill (T. Poff) |
Haverford (W. Johnson) |
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
Niskayuna (P. Bertram) |
Salesianum (W. Donovan) |
|
20S2 |
10:40 AM |
Boys Senior Double Semi-Final 2 |
|
Haddon Township (L. Gerber) |
Conestoga (J. Barausky) |
Woodside Priory (K. Howe) |
Malvern Prep (C. Delaney) |
Albemarle (Z. Hall) |
Seton Hall Prep (M. Miller) |
|
23S1 |
10:45 AM |
Girls Senior Quad Semi-Final 1 |
|
Lower Merion (J. Allison) |
Ridgewood (L. Sudol) |
Episcopal (L. Haupt) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Saulnier) |
Western Albermarle (M. Reisch) |
Egg Harbor (M. Pitale) |
|
23S2 |
10:50 AM |
Girls Senior Quad Semi-Final 2 |
|
Niskayuna (J. Liguori) |
Shenendehowa (G. Barber) |
Haddon Township (F. Steele) |
Conestoga (S. Jacovini) |
Shipley (J. Winter) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Webb) |
|
24S1 |
10:55 AM |
Boys Senior Quad Semi-Final 1 |
|
Montclair (C. DeSmith) |
Haddon Township (O. Fitzpatrick) |
Malvern Prep (M. Davis) |
Roman Catholic (E. Walsh) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (T. Tasman) |
Germantown Academy (A. Moeller) |
|
24S2 |
11:00 AM |
Boys Senior Quad Semi-Final 2 |
|
St. Joseph HS (B. Kovacs) |
Ridgewood (A. Jones) |
Conestoga (A. Stern) |
Lower Merion (G. Rieke) |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Penn Charter (T. Whitehead) |
|
25S1 |
11:05 AM |
Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 1 |
|
Haverford High (A. Weaver) |
Clayton-Bradley Academy (T. Greene) |
Holy Spirit (P. Seeger) |
Niskayuna (A. Conrad) |
Paramus (P. Nasto) |
Garnet Valley (M. Sidlowski) |
|
25S2 |
11:10 AM |
Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 2 |
|
Ridgewood (J. Scanlon) |
Upper Merion (G. Anderson) |
Cold Spring Harbor (J. McNicholas) |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
Ransom Everglades (T. Segrera) |
Great Bridge (E. Legaspi) |
|
25S3 |
11:15 AM |
Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 3 |
|
Middleton (C. Wells) |
Bonner Prendergast (D. Dougherty) |
Paly (M. Willer) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Western Albermarle (A. Sime) |
Lower Merion (B. Lustig) |
|
26S1 |
11:20 AM |
Girls Senior Single Semi-Final 1 |
|
Penguin Hall (H. Groves) |
Holy Names (G. Cronen) |
Hockaday (J. Stock) |
Albemarle (C. Kaczka) |
Haddon Township (Q. Johnston) |
Upper Merion (I. Montalvo) |
|
26S2 |
11:25 AM |
Girls Senior Single Semi-Final 2 |
|
Pingree (I. Barone) |
Baldwin (M. Steele) |
Ridgewood (L. Riedel) |
Notre Dame Belmont (C. Taner) |
Bonner Prendergast A (C. Cornish) |
Hackensack (K. Gotrell) |
|
27S1 |
11:30 AM |
Girls Senior Four Semi-Final 1 |
|
Lower Merion (T. Kerekes) |
Absegami (S. Reed) |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Radnor (M. Johnson) |
Holy Spirit (T. Powell) |
Unionville (J. Alkhas) |
|
27S2 |
11:35 AM |
Girls Senior Four Semi-Final 2 |
|
The Hill School (A. Cao) |
Edgewate (N. Zinn) |
Blair (A. Gamble) |
Peddie (A. Creed) |
Ocean City (A. O'KEEFE) |
Eustace (E. Sobieski) |
|
28S1 |
11:40 AM |
Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 1 |
|
Peddie (F. Stanley) |
The Hill School (M. Soland) |
St. Joseph's Prep (J. Gorman) |
Episcopal (B. Konopka) |
La Salle (H. Hope) |
Moorestown (B. Brown) |
|
28S2 |
11:45 AM |
Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 2 |
|
Blair (S. Junkermann) |
Unionville (D. Huffman) |
Montclair (g. harb) |
Haverford (H. Wache) |
Absegami (K. Ritz) |
Egg Harbor (A. Sarhan) |
|
28S3 |
11:50 AM |
Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 3 |
|
Edgewate (I. Whitehurst) |
St. Joseph's Collegiate (L. Finlayson) |
Christian Brothers (J. Paterno) |
Canisius (P. Spira) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (M. Dowd) |
Atlantic City (L. Iannelli) |
|
29S1 |
11:55 AM |
Girls Senior Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
Walter Johnson (K. Yu) |
Wilson (E. Bijeau) |
Mt St Joseph (M. Newell) |
Walt Whitman (S. Monroe) |
St. Andrew's (K. Butcher) |
Academy of Notre Dame (G. Wolter) |
|
29S2 |
12:00 PM |
Girls Senior Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Phillips) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Garvey) |
Moorestown (R. Carew) |
National Cathedral (K. Schwartz) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (N. Palmer) |
Ocean City (E. Crawford) |
|
30S1 |
12:05 PM |
Boys Senior Eight Semi-Final 1 |
|
St. Andrew's (Z. Atalay) |
Jesuit Prep (A. Curry) |
St. Joseph's Prep (C. Weiss) |
Gonzaga (R. Link) |
Lawrenceville (E. Blecher) |
Egg Harbor (S. Zimmerman) |
|
30S2 |
12:10 PM |
Boys Senior Eight Semi-Final 2 |
|
DeMatha (O. O'Connor) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (J. O'Brien) |
Walt Whitman (J. Zitko) |
St. Albans School (G. Grigorian) |
Brunswick School (R. Connolly) |
Winter Park (J. Forness) |
|
31 |
12:45 PM |
Adaptive Double Final |
|
|
|
Haddon Township (C. Reich) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
01:00 PM |
Girls Junior Double Final |
|
St. Anne's-Belfield School (V. Chhabra) |
Castilleja (G. Hutchinson) |
Niskayuna (H. Schmidt) |
Ransom Everglades (K. Serra) |
Albemarle (K. Benham) |
Hockaday (L. Taten) |
|
2 |
01:10 PM |
Boys Freshman Eight Final |
|
Radnor (K. Spadaro) |
Jesuit Prep (J. Fowler) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. Watson) |
Walt Whitman (M. Levy) |
Christian Brothers (J. Kistler) |
Montclair (J. Kugelmass) |
|
3 |
01:20 PM |
Boys Junior Double Final |
|
Kent School (W. Mills) |
Western Albermarle (J. Mehnert) |
Nueva (C. Howe) |
Haverford (J. Payne) |
Christian Brothers (T. McGuinness) |
Niskayuna (K. Felicitas) |
|
4 |
01:30 PM |
Girls Freshman Eight Final |
|
Merion Mercy Academy (D. Grimes) |
Winter Park (M. Powers) |
Mt St Joseph (A. Ledwith) |
Walt Whitman (L. Reilly) |
Moorestown (A. Castrati) |
Lower Merion (V. Orova) |
|
5 |
01:40 PM |
Girls Ltwt Double Final |
|
Western Albermarle (R. Barber) |
Albemarle (M. Liang) |
Lower Merion (A. Cloud) |
Augustine Classical (S. Trouwborst) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. McKenzie) |
North Allegheny (C. Bentrim) |
|
6 |
01:50 PM |
Boys Junior Four Final |
Montclair (Z. Williams) |
Radnor (P. Bragdon) |
Holy Ghost Prep (E. Manna) |
St. Joseph's Prep (B. Shaw) |
Edgewate (J. Frazier) |
Canisius (C. Fortner) |
Seton Hall Prep (P. Treacy) |
|
7 |
02:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt Double Final |
|
Malvern Prep (W. Hicks) |
Conestoga (g. margossian) |
Haverford (B. Christopher) |
Albemarle (D. Lambert) |
Montclair (V. de la Pena) |
Germantown Friends (R. Soong) |
|
8 |
02:10 PM |
Girls Junior Four Final |
|
Eustace (E. Fowler) |
Montclair (E. Demefack) |
Blair (P. Csanyi) |
Mt St Joseph (S. Burns) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Becker) |
Lake Brantley (M. Krumm) |
|
9 |
02:20 PM |
Boys Freshman Quads Final |
|
Penn Charter (E. Moulton) |
Hun (H. Dougherty) |
Conestoga (R. McLaughlin) |
Haverford (W. Walker) |
Ridgewood (M. Lyakerman) |
Montclair (O. Bates) |
|
10 |
02:30 PM |
Boys Junior Eight Final |
|
Christian Brothers (N. Tapinis) |
La Salle (J. Sloan) |
Montclair (T. Pitera) |
St. Joseph's Prep (L. Helstrom) |
Wilson (J. Schwartz) |
Jesuit Prep (I. Smith) |
|
11 |
02:40 PM |
Girls Freshman Quads Final |
|
Haddon Township (M. Dunn) |
Germantown Friends (R. Rasmussen) |
Augustine Classical (S. Kinlocke) |
Conestoga (B. lantz-goldstein) |
Agnes Irwin (K. Jasinski) |
Hockaday (A. Francis) |
|
12 |
02:50 PM |
Girls Junior Eight Final |
|
Wilson (K. Bouma) |
Lawrenceville (A. Gruber) |
Mt St Joseph (G. McDonough) |
Nardin Academy (M. Mangan) |
Unionville (J. Hall) |
Ocean City (M. Lancaster) |
|
13 |
03:00 PM |
Boys Junior Quad Final |
|
Albemarle (D. Guerra) |
Niskayuna (R. Behar) |
Western Albermarle (L. Farmer) |
Shenendehowa (D. Brown) |
Haverford (W. Morris) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. YARUSSI) |
|
14 |
03:10 PM |
Girls Junior Quad Final |
|
Germantown Academy (C. Harobin) |
Western Albermarle (L. Pelton) |
North Allegheny (A. Junko) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (G. Leon_Palfrey) |
Haddon Township (S. Lex) |
Conestoga (O. Budike) |
|
15 |
03:20 PM |
Girls Ltwt Eight Final |
|
|
Mt St Joseph (A. Simola) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy (O. Guarnaccia) |
Radnor (L. Wagner) |
Mainland (S. Spooner) |
|
|
16 |
03:30 PM |
Boys Ltwt Eight Final |
|
|
Winter Park (J. LYNCH) |
St. Joseph's Prep (E. Brackman) |
Montgomery Bell Academy (M. Mastrapasqua) |
La Salle (N. White) |
|
|
17 |
03:40 PM |
Boys Ltwt Four Final |
|
Montclair (A. Brissman) |
Canisius (N. Siwiec) |
Christian Brothers (J. Murrer) |
Wilson (E. Patterson) |
La Salle (E. Knox) |
St. Joseph's Prep (L. Fraser) |
|
18 |
03:50 PM |
Girls Ltwt Four Final |
|
Atlantic City (A. Siganos) |
Oakcrest (K. McAvaddy) |
Merion Mercy Academy (M. Mallon) |
Mt St Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
Unionville (A. Cona) |
Villa Maria (C. Hricko) |
|
19 |
04:00 PM |
Girls Senior Double Final |
|
Conestoga (R. Furtaw) |
Germantown Friends (A. Sanchirico) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Andersen) |
Nueva (C. Phipps) |
Egg Harbor (K. Glenn) |
Hun (S. De Falco) |
|
20 |
04:10 PM |
Boys Senior Double Final |
|
Tower Hill (T. Poff) |
Malvern Prep (C. Delaney) |
Haverford (W. Johnson) |
Woodside Priory (K. Howe) |
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
Conestoga (J. Barausky) |
|
21 |
04:20 PM |
Boys Second Eight Final |
|
St. Andrew's (E. Thomas-Hilton) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (N. Gross) |
Walt Whitman (A. Fisher) |
St. Joseph's Prep (P. Lamb) |
Jesuit Prep (L. Cowan) |
Lawrenceville (A. Lenkowsky) |
|
22 |
04:30 PM |
Girls Second Eight Final |
|
Ocean City (L. CONNELL) |
Moorestown (G. Mumma) |
Walt Whitman (M. Kemp) |
Mt St Joseph (I. McCafferty) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Hobson) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (D. Stefanovich) |
|
23 |
04:40 PM |
Girls Senior Quad Final |
|
Ridgewood (L. Sudol) |
Conestoga (S. Jacovini) |
Episcopal (L. Haupt) |
Haddon Township (F. Steele) |
Agnes Irwin (C. Saulnier) |
Shenendehowa (G. Barber) |
|
24 |
04:50 PM |
Boys Senior Quad Final |
|
Haddon Township (O. Fitzpatrick) |
Lower Merion (G. Rieke) |
Malvern Prep (M. Davis) |
Conestoga (A. Stern) |
Roman Catholic (E. Walsh) |
Ridgewood (A. Jones) |
|
25 |
05:00 PM |
Boys Senior Single Final |
|
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
Paly (M. Willer) |
Holy Spirit (P. Seeger) |
Cold Spring Harbor (J. McNicholas) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Niskayuna (A. Conrad) |
|
26 |
05:10 PM |
Girls Senior Single Final |
|
Holy Names (G. Cronen) |
Notre Dame Belmont (C. Taner) |
Hockaday (J. Stock) |
Ridgewood (L. Riedel) |
Albemarle (C. Kaczka) |
Baldwin (M. Steele) |
|
27 |
05:20 PM |
Girls Senior Four Final |
|
Radnor (M. Johnson) |
Peddie (A. Creed) |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Blair (A. Gamble) |
Absegami (S. Reed) |
Edgewate (N. Zinn) |
|
28 |
05:30 PM |
Boys Senior Four Final |
|
Unionville (D. Huffman) |
Christian Brothers (J. Paterno) |
St. Joseph's Prep (J. Gorman) |
Montclair (g. harb) |
St. Joseph's Collegiate (L. Finlayson) |
The Hill School (M. Soland) |
|
29 |
05:40 PM |
Girls Senior Eight Final |
|
Walt Whitman (S. Monroe) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Garvey) |
Mt St Joseph (M. Newell) |
Moorestown (R. Carew) |
Wilson (E. Bijeau) |
National Cathedral (K. Schwartz) |
|
30 |
05:50 PM |
Boys Senior Eight Final |
|
Jesuit Prep (A. Curry) |
Bethesda Chevy-Chase (J. O'Brien) |
St. Joseph's Prep (C. Weiss) |
Walt Whitman (J. Zitko) |
Gonzaga (R. Link) |
St. Albans School (G. Grigorian) |