Sandy Brown |
09:20 AM |
08:40 |
08:50 |
09:00 |
3 |
2 1x Womens PR2 500m Final |
K. Ortiz |
|
09:20 AM |
08:40 |
08:50 |
09:00 |
4 |
2 1x Womens PR2 500m Final |
C. White |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
2 |
4 1x Mens II1/II3 Final |
J. Garcia |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
3 |
4 1x Mens II1/II3 Final |
M. Worley |
|
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
4 |
4 1x Mens II1/II3 Final |
B. Worley |
|
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
2 |
15 1x Mens PR3-RA Freedom Rows Final |
J. Boldt |
|
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
3 |
15 1x Mens PR3-RA Freedom Rows Final |
J. Greene |
|
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
4 |
15 1x Mens PR3-RA Freedom Rows Final |
G. Quarles |
|
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
5 |
15 1x Mens PR3-RA Freedom Rows Final |
M. Curtis |
|
11:45 AM |
11:05 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
6 |
15 1x Mens PR3-RA Freedom Rows Final |
W. Pincince |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
2 |
20 2x Mens/Mixed PR3-RA Invitational Freedom Cup Final |
J. Boldt |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
3 |
20 2x Mens/Mixed PR3-RA Invitational Freedom Cup Final |
M. Curtis |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
4 |
20 2x Mens/Mixed PR3-RA Invitational Freedom Cup Final |
J. Greene |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
5 |
20 2x Mens/Mixed PR3-RA Invitational Freedom Cup Final |
G. Quarles |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
6 |
20 2x Mens/Mixed PR3-RA Invitational Freedom Cup Final |
W. Pincince |
|
01:45 PM |
01:05 |
01:15 |
01:25 |
3 |
23 2x Mixed II1/3 Inclusion Final |
J. Garcia |
|
01:45 PM |
01:05 |
01:15 |
01:25 |
4 |
23 2x Mixed II1/3 Inclusion Final |
M. Worley |
|
01:45 PM |
01:05 |
01:15 |
01:25 |
5 |
23 2x Mixed II1/3 Inclusion Final |
B. Worley |
|
02:00 PM |
01:20 |
01:30 |
01:40 |
4 |
24 2x Mixed PR2 Inclusion Final |
K. Ortiz |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
3 |
25 2x Mens PR2 Inclusion Final |
P. Ward |
|
02:45 PM |
02:05 |
02:15 |
02:25 |
4 |
27 2x Mixed PR3-PD Inclusion Final |
G. Quarles |
|
03:00 PM |
02:20 |
02:30 |
02:40 |
3 |
28 2x Mixed II3 Inclusion Final |
J. Witherell |
|
03:00 PM |
02:20 |
02:30 |
02:40 |
4 |
28 2x Mixed II3 Inclusion Final |
B. Senn |