Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Albemarle
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Augusta Prep
Augustine Classical
Baldwin
Bergen Catholic
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
Blair
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Brunswick School
Canisius
Castilleja
Charter Wilmington
Christian Brothers
Clayton-Bradley Academy
Cold Spring Harbor
Concord
Conestoga
Covenant
DeMatha
Devon Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Edgewate
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
Garnet Valley
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gonzaga
Great Bridge
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Hamilton-Wenham
Harriton
Haverford
Haverford High
Hockaday
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Names
Holy Spirit
Hun
Iona Prep
Ipswich
Jesuit Prep
Kearny
Kent School
La Salle
Lake Brantley
Lawrenceville
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Manchester Essex
Merion Mercy Academy
Middleton
Montclair
Montgomery Bell Academy
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
Nardin Academy
National Cathedral
Niskayuna
North Allegheny
North Arlington
Northern Highlands
Notre Dame Belmont
Nueva
Nutley
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Owen J Roberts
Padua Academy
Paly
Paramus
Peddie
Penguin Hall
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Pingree
Radnor
Radnor
Ransom Everglades
Redwood Scullers
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Rumson-Fair Haven
Sacred Heart Academy
Saint Stephen's Academy
Salesianum
Seton Hall Prep
Shenendehowa
Shipley
South River
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Albans School
St. Andrew's
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph HS
St. Joseph's Collegiate
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
The Hill School
Tower Hill
Unaff. (USA)
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
West Chester East
Western Albermarle
Wilson
Winter Park
Woodside Priory
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Friday, 14 May
Saturday, 15 May
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report on Friday, 14 May
Absegami
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brad Young
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
263
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
I. DeStefano
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
552
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
S. Reed
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
599
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
K. Ritz
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
633
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
L. Deibert
Academy of Notre Dame
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Berger
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
179
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
E. Calderon
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
264
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
E. Furey
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
438
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
B. McTear
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
620
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
G. Wolter
Agnes Irwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
20
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
L. Hollander
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
229
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
K. Jasinski
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
306
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
C. Walsh
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
375
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
L. Morris
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
448
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
C. Saulnier
Albemarle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Cathy Coffman
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
23
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
K. Benham
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
99
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
M. Liang
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
151
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
D. Lambert
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
286
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
D. Guerra
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
409
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
Z. Hall
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
524
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
C. Kaczka
Archbishop Carroll
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bill Gennaro
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
124
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
C. Archbold
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
181
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
A. Becker
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
257
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
H. Davis
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
555
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
S. Archbold
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
600
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
M. Hurchalla
Atlantic City
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Sean Duffey
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
220
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
C. Nguyen
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
248
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
c. kelly
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
353
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
A. Siganos
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
565
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. Fox
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
582
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
L. Iannelli
Augusta Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brad Holdren
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
535
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
A. Johnson
Augustine Classical
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Matt Hopkins
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
1
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
A. Hopkins
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
110
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
S. Trouwborst
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
231
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
S. Kinlocke
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
288
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
b. gutch
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
471
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
E. MacDowell
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
527
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
I. D'Agostino
Baldwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Meredith Mariani
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
5
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
M. Magee
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
300
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
A. Johnson
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
450
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
S. Hulme
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
534
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
M. Steele
Bergen Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
73
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
I. Smith
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
277
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
O. Ryan
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
411
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
M. Chapman
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
485
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
A. Lynch
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamal Anderson
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
33
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
N. Del Pozzo
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
86
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
C. Torrecilla
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
207
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
C. Radley
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
418
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
N. Gross
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
432
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
D. Stefanovich
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
609
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
N. Palmer
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
628
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
J. O'Brien
Blair
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Redos
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
126
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
T. Xi
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
172
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
P. Csanyi
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
548
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Gamble
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
579
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
S. Junkermann
Bonner Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
54
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
C. McCormick
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
112
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
M. McKenzie
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
318
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
B. Murphy
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
399
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
K. McElwee
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
498
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
D. Dougherty
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
519
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
C. Cornish
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
541
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
L. Danese
Boys' Latin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
197
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
B. Richardson
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
402
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
M. Kinlaw
Brunswick School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Martin
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
629
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
R. Connolly
Canisius
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom Flaherty
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
41
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
M. Burget
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
129
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
C. Fortner
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
338
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
N. Siwiec
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
601
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
P. Spira
Castilleja
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Monica Hilcu
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
19
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
G. Hutchinson
Charter Wilmington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Julie Edmiston
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
559
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
K. Hermansader
Christian Brothers
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Scott Belford
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
42
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
J. Kistler
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
61
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
T. McGuinness
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
223
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
N. Tapinis
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
333
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
J. Murrer
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
401
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
T. Joyce
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
501
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
S. Alston
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
573
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
J. Paterno
Clayton-Bradley Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tate Greene
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
489
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
T. Greene
Cold Spring Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John McNicholas
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
481
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
J. McNicholas
Concord
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clete Graham
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
69
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
Y. Khokon
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
128
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
A. Hoy
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
496
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
G. Reeves
Holly Dodge
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
21
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
E. Fox
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
314
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
G. Petruccelli
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
376
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
B. Brewster
Conestoga
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Goldia Kiteck
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
13
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
N. Margossian
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
56
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
A. Achenbach
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
98
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
K. Przybylowski
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
157
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
g. margossian
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
194
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
R. McLaughlin
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
233
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
B. lantz-goldstein
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
271
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
C. Livingston
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
298
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
O. Budike
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
372
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
R. Furtaw
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
386
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Barausky
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
443
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
S. Jacovini
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
463
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
A. Stern
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
540
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
B. Vallin
Covenant
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
502
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
N. Sirois
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
513
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
J. Douglas
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
531
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
E. Jones
DeMatha
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Andrew Bright
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
44
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
H. Lawrence
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
424
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
B. Tarnosky
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
632
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
O. O'Connor
Devon Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Colin McAllister
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
160
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
E. Zeiders
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
291
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
R. Lewis
Dwight-Englewood
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
509
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
P. Philliou
Edgewate
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brad Arnold
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
130
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
J. Frazier
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
568
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
N. Zinn
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
598
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
I. Whitehurst
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Welsh
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
92
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
J. Qin
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
183
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
I. Mardigian
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
302
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
A. Armstrong
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
348
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
K. Rice
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
369
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
K. Glenn
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
454
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
M. Pitale
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
553
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
R. Spencer
John Kelley
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
224
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
E. Payne
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
594
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
A. Sarhan
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
634
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
S. Zimmerman
Episcopal
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
46
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
R. Nagar
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
118
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
K. Landaiche
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
225
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
J. Lock
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
234
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
E. Enakhimion
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
258
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
M. Sewell
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
378
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
E. O'Neill
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
457
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
L. Haupt
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
487
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
J. Bruder
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
574
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
B. Konopka
Eustace
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bishop Eustace Crew
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
131
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
H. Ludwick
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
178
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
E. Fowler
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
549
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
E. Sobieski
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
596
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
N. Romano
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
121
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
J. O'Brien
Fordham Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Scot Killen
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
127
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
R. Romani
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
413
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Beauchamp
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
595
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
J. Breen
Friends Select
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Amy Messersmith
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
158
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
A. Haurin
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
319
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
S. Saint-Cyr
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
381
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
S. Cucinotta
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
393
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
I. Lamont
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
491
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
C. Klose
Garnet Valley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tristan Salvadori
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
515
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
M. Sidlowski
George Washington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Noel Roberts
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
483
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
N. Roberts
Germantown Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lauren Lehane
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
176
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
R. Dougherty
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
255
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
E. Knebel
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
283
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
C. Ota
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
313
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
C. Harobin
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
379
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
N. Roman
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
447
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
P. Whitman
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
474
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
A. Moeller
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
495
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
B. Page
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brian Severi
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
4
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
E. Keim
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
50
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
A. Solomon
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
103
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
M. Ramos
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
153
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
R. Soong
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
198
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
J. Cheung
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
240
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
R. Rasmussen
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
364
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
A. Sanchirico
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
389
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
T. Burns
Gonzaga
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Andrew Bacas
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
625
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
R. Link
Great Bridge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bryan Stambaugh
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
377
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
C. Hall
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
482
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
E. Legaspi
Great Valley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Brewer
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
125
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
W. Curtis
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
185
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
M. Stribrny
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
309
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
C. McCarthy
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
580
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
C. Babcock
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tim Hagan
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
93
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
A. Murray
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
174
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
C. Carrasco
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
256
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
K. O'Connell
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
323
15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat
O. Guarnaccia
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
355
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
M. Halstead
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
570
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
G. Gola
Hackensack
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
529
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
K. Gotrell
Haddon Township
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
18
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
F. Gallagher
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
64
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
J. Fowler
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
105
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
C. Woolston
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
162
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
T. Smith
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
242
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
M. Dunn
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
308
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
S. Lex
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
408
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
L. Gerber
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
444
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
F. Steele
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
466
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
O. Fitzpatrick
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
538
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
Q. Johnston
Haddonfield
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
RICHARD HENDERSON
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
95
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
C. Berman
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
260
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
A. Seiger
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
554
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Lee
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
597
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
N. Zafiriadis
Hamilton-Wenham
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
367
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
A. Phillips
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
90
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
E. Brannigan
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
187
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
A. Mariani
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
222
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
E. Yoon
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
267
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
M. Heifetz
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
563
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Steinberg
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
602
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
B. Kozloff
Haverford
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
37
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
Q. Bowers
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
58
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
J. Payne
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
116
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
J. Zhang
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
161
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
B. Christopher
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
191
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
W. Walker
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
226
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
A. Case
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
276
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
W. Morris
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
405
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
W. Johnson
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
603
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
H. Wache
Haverford High
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ransom Weaver
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
486
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
A. Weaver
Hockaday
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
William Forteith
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
12
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
L. Taten
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
108
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
S. Kozielec
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
236
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
A. Francis
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
301
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
M. Scherer
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
536
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
J. Stock
Holy Ghost Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Allison Boehm
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
132
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
E. Manna
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
334
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
L. Murphy
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
592
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
J. Bevenour
Holy Names
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Peter Thome
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
521
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
G. Cronen
Holy Spirit
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joseph Welsh
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
235
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
M. Marigliano
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
249
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
C. Cooke
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
382
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
M. Marino
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
547
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
T. Powell
Mike Giegerich
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
152
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
R. CHAVEZ
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
290
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
M. Rodriguez
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
484
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
P. Seeger
Hun
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Anna Kalfaian
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
136
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
A. Vohra
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
199
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
H. Dougherty
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
383
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
S. De Falco
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
397
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Dougherty
Iona Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom O'Grady
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
65
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
A. Ionescu
Ipswich
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
510
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
B. Colaneri
Jesuit Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Randy Dam
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
29
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
J. Fowler
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
219
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
I. Smith
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
419
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
L. Cowan
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
631
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
A. Curry
Kearny
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
David Paszkiewicz
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
350
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
S. Barros
Egor Tsimbalov
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
140
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
M. Martins
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
215
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
P. Cascardo
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
593
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
J. Landy
Kent School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Eric Houston
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
62
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
W. Mills
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Brown
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
38
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
D. Bogveradze
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
143
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
P. Fisher
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
217
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
J. Sloan
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
328
16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
N. White
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
339
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
E. Knox
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
588
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
H. Hope
Lake Brantley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antonio Patino
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
177
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
M. Krumm
Lawrenceville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Benjamin Wright
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
35
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
O. Brown
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
89
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
N. Moore
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
205
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
J. Mahoney
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
266
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
A. Gruber
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
423
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
A. Lenkowsky
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
561
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Devine
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
626
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
E. Blecher
Lower Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kirk Beckman
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
66
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
A. Hill
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
80
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
V. Orova
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
106
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
A. Cloud
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
144
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
J. Miller
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
156
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
E. Thau
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
175
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
M. Reardon
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
208
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
N. Blankinship
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
254
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
R. Laramee
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
307
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
T. Pennington
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
371
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
M. Donoghue
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
396
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
S. Ruiz
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
460
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
J. Allison
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
473
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
G. Rieke
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
503
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
B. Lustig
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
550
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
T. Kerekes
Mainland
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Eric Somershoe
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
83
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
M. Fenton
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
138
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
T. Mozitis
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
218
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
C. Milhous
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
265
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
G. Culmone
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
324
15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat
S. Spooner
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
477
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
A. Vangelov
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
583
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
S. DeGaetano
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
616
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
E. Barnhart
Malvern Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Andrew Madden
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
155
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
W. Hicks
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
201
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
C. Joyce
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
272
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
G. Graham
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
404
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
C. Delaney
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
467
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
M. Davis
Manchester Essex
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
520
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
L. Francouer
Merion Mercy Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joe Malone
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
78
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
D. Grimes
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
173
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
C. Gregitis
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
345
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
M. Mallon
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
439
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
E. Judge
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
619
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
C. Garvey
Middleton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
499
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
C. Wells
Montclair
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lorna Rundle
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
34
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
J. Kugelmass
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
74
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
e. pittman
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
87
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
E. Metzger
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
142
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
Z. Williams
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
164
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
V. de la Pena
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
170
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
E. Demefack
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
193
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
O. Bates
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
206
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
T. Pitera
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
247
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
S. Santora
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
293
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
S. deCaires
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
342
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
A. Brissman
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
361
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
F. Meyer
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
478
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
C. DeSmith
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
545
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Snyder
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
604
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
g. harb
Montgomery Bell Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Richard Kesor
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
43
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
W. Caldwell
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
329
16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
M. Mastrapasqua
Moorestown
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Curt Brinkman
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
47
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
C. DeForest
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
85
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
A. Castrati
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
117
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
B. Masterson
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
182
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
M. Ulman
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
212
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
P. LaRosa
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
434
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
G. Mumma
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
584
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
B. Brown
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
612
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
R. Carew
Mt St Joseph
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Kennedy
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
81
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
A. Ledwith
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
169
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
S. Burns
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
246
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
G. McDonough
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
321
15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat
A. Simola
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
346
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
E. McGreevey
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
429
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
I. McCafferty
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
562
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. Donato
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
607
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
M. Newell
Nardin Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aileen McNamara
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
268
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
M. Mangan
National Cathedral
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Sarah Tinsley
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
77
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
A. Marchand
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
261
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
A. Van Voorhis
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
435
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
K. Taylor
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
611
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
K. Schwartz
Niskayuna
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Stacey Apfelbaum
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
14
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
H. Schmidt
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
68
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
K. Felicitas
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
241
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
N. Warrick
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
274
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
R. Behar
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
310
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
S. Rowden
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
394
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
P. Bertram
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
452
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
J. Liguori
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
490
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
A. Conrad
North Allegheny
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bailey Chick
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
10
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
A. Ridenour
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
107
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
C. Bentrim
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
146
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
R. Rodgers
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
232
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
M. Griffin
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
305
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
A. Junko
North Arlington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jack Grimm
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
414
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
C. Sanchez
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
542
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
S. Barros
Northern Highlands
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
285
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
K. Wood
Notre Dame Belmont
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Monica Hilcu
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
532
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
C. Taner
Nueva
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Monica Hilcu
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
67
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
C. Howe
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
373
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
C. Phipps
Nutley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kevin Smyth
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
134
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
A. Scarpelli
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
180
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
s. modebadze
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
340
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
D. Campbell
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
354
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
E. Smyth
Oakcrest
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Charles Dupras
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
72
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
T. Cawley
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
347
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
K. McAvaddy
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
412
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Smith Knowles
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
566
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. lake
Ocean City
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Steven Kelly
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
84
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
K. Calloway
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
145
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
C. Randles
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
221
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
D. Young
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
245
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
M. Lancaster
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
337
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
C. Horan
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
431
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
L. CONNELL
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
569
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. O'KEEFE
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
610
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
E. Crawford
Owen J Roberts
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Stefan Sztancsa
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
60
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
K. Sayers
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
111
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
C. Camp
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
137
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
I. Levine
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
341
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
C. Wiedl
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
528
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
R. Nemeth
Padua Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jess Crosby
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
458
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
E. Villec
Paly
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Monica Hilcu
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
508
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
M. Willer
Paramus
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
488
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
P. Nasto
Peddie
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Barb Grudt
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
120
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
A. Gupta
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
168
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
J. Zhao
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
546
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Creed
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
575
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
F. Stanley
Penguin Hall
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
526
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
H. Groves
Penn Charter
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Katherine Farrell
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
3
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
L. Gadsden
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
70
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
D. Riley
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
196
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
E. Moulton
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
238
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
C. Lewis
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
294
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
S. Sweeney
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
315
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
C. Baker
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
362
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
A. Cowhey
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
390
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Lanfranco
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
472
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
T. Whitehead
Philadelphia City Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Caitlin Mance
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
9
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
K. Kaulbach
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
395
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
S. Wentzell
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
564
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. Shelton
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
591
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
S. Gonzalez
Pingree
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Madeline Hopkins
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
493
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
A. Rickerts
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
533
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
I. Barone
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
RGCC Radnor High School
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
88
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
A. Rossi
02:36 PM
01:56
02:06
02:16
322
15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat
L. Wagner
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
349
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
N. Denhardt
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
558
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. Johnson
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
618
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
C. McDonald
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ken Piree
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
39
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
K. Spadaro
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
148
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
P. Bragdon
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
581
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
S. Chung
Ransom Everglades
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Timothy McAllister
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
8
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
K. Serra
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
507
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
T. Segrera
Ridgewood
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
2
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
C. McDonough
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
55
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
I. Darby
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
101
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
S. Ali
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
159
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
A. Reyes
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
192
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
M. Lyakerman
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
270
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
W. Conde
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
297
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
E. Galbraith
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
370
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
O. Kim
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
415
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
T. Woods
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
449
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
L. Sudol
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
465
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
A. Jones
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
512
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
J. Scanlon
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
525
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
L. Riedel
Roman Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zackary Coons
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
53
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
D. Tran
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
154
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
S. O'Connell
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
195
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
T. Coomes
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
273
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
J. McPherson
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
391
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Gorman
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
468
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
E. Walsh
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
492
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
P. Gray
Rumson-Fair Haven
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Andrew Hudson
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
15
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
E. Wright
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
119
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
W. Creekmore
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
365
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
L. Andersen
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
410
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
L. Fanning
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
578
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
M. Dowd
Sacred Heart Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tiffany Biagioli
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
22
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
E. Lewis
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
237
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
A. Wagner
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
359
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
A. Thomas
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
518
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
J. Leigh
Saint Stephen's Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jason Gorss
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
494
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
S. Gorss
Salesianum
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jess Crosby
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
407
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
W. Donovan
Seton Hall Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Richard Baird
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
32
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
C. Mirzaian
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
51
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
S. Wong
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
122
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
P. Treacy
01:25 PM
12:45
12:55
01:05
200
9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat
L. Miles
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
210
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
L. Klacik
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
284
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
J. YARUSSI
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
398
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
M. Miller
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
586
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
S. Scurti
Shenendehowa
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Dave Bender
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
59
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
W. Adams Jr.
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
280
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
D. Brown
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
374
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
L. Kneeland
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
451
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
G. Barber
Shipley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kristen Propst
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
25
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
C. Brasfield
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
75
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
R. Rabinowitz
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
303
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
A. Frisch
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
368
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
K. Lissack
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
446
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
J. Winter
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
470
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
G. Kelly
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
516
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
D. Adamczyk
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
537
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
C. McMichael
South River
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Pascal Evans
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
514
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
P. Evans
Springside Chestnut Hill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Steve McGuinn
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
11
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
A. Allen
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
104
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
O. Hayes
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
163
7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat
E. Eckert
01:47 PM
01:07
01:17
01:27
230
11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat
A. Cross
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
292
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
J. Stephenson
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
312
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
G. Leon_Palfrey
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
380
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
E. Castellanos
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
456
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
E. Webb
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
476
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
T. Tasman
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
511
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
W. Percy
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
530
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
E. Ward
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
870
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
St. Albans School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Edward Haley
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
28
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
C. Bailey
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
115
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
H. Bedell
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
417
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
C. Donovan
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
627
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
G. Grigorian
St. Andrew's
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
William Porter
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
40
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
C. Drazek
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
79
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
C. Malkin
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
147
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
G. Abramo
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
250
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
E. Livings
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
426
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
E. Thomas-Hilton
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
433
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
M. Birknes
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
613
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
K. Butcher
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
635
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
Z. Atalay
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Cathy Coffman
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
17
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
V. Chhabra
St. Augustine
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Raymond D'Amico
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
45
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
B. Chick
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
216
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
O. Catanese
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
637
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
N. Craig
St. Benedict's Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig White II
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
141
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
K. Luto
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
213
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
J. Oates
St. Joseph HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom Langowski
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
71
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
M. Topping
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
275
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
T. Tighelaar
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
387
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
B. Kovacs
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
475
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
B. Kovacs
St. Joseph's Collegiate
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ryan Ficorilli
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
590
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
L. Finlayson
St. Joseph's Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Fife
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
27
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
P. Watson
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
123
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
B. Shaw
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
204
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
L. Helstrom
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
327
16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
E. Brackman
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
335
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
L. Fraser
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
420
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
P. Lamb
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
589
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
J. Gorman
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
623
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
C. Weiss
St. Peters Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Felix DeCarvalho
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
36
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
L. McCartin
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
133
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
D. Bright
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
425
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
T. Deloy
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
636
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
m. mclaughlin
Strath Haven
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
16
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
R. Hall
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
279
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
O. Rosenbluth
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
317
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
A. Okechukwu
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
360
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
M. Ransom
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
453
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
K. Lincke
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
505
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
C. Chapman
The Hill School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Stephen Ciraolo
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
24
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
S. Gill
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
109
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
E. Lee
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
167
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
E. Fairfield
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
214
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
B. Groff
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
504
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
D. Chow
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
523
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
A. Lehneis
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
557
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
A. Cao
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
576
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
M. Soland
Tower Hill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jess Crosby
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
392
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
T. Poff
Unionville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chris Tolsdorf
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
63
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
M. Rafferty
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
139
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
W. Kolman
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
171
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
K. Walton
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
252
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
J. Hall
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
352
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
A. Cona
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
567
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
J. Alkhas
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
587
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
D. Huffman
Upper Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Franck Kiser
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
7
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
M. Sowinski
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
102
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
O. Eyer
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
282
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
A. Bransfield
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
304
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
M. Schoucair
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
366
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
K. Zoppina
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
455
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
J. D'Achille
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
500
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
G. Anderson
04:31 PM
03:51
04:01
04:11
539
26a Girls Senior Single Heat
I. Montalvo
Villa Joseph Marie
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Musial
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
251
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
M. Perri
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
440
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
M. Hobson
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
617
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
A. Phillips
Villa Maria
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Liz Miller
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
188
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
C. Fritz
02:58 PM
02:18
02:28
02:38
351
18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat
C. Hricko
04:45 PM
04:05
04:15
04:25
556
27a Girls Senior Four Heat
M. Gibbons
Walt Whitman
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kirk Shipley
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
30
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
M. Levy
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
82
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
L. Reilly
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
422
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
A. Fisher
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
430
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
M. Kemp
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
608
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
S. Monroe
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
624
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
J. Zitko
Walter Johnson
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Andrew Lalley
12:43 PM
12:03
12:13
12:23
135
6a Boys Junior Four Heat
L. Rose
01:11 PM
12:31
12:41
12:51
186
8a Girls Junior Four Heat
N. Neuvelt
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
209
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
C. Lausten
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
403
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
C. Mahne
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
437
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
L. Mackie
05:00 PM
04:20
04:30
04:40
577
28a Boys Senior Four Heat
B. Dietsche
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
614
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
K. Yu
West Chester East
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Brewer
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
316
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
J. Rafter
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
400
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Bennett
Western Albermarle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig Redinger
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
6
1a Girls Junior Double Heat
D. Kauffman
12:03 PM
11:23
11:33
11:43
57
3a Boys Junior Double Heat
J. Mehnert
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
100
5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat
R. Barber
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
281
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
L. Farmer
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
299
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
L. Pelton
03:09 PM
02:29
02:39
02:49
358
19a Girls Senior Double Heat
H. Lenox
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
388
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
J. Sanborn
03:57 PM
03:17
03:27
03:37
445
23a Girls Senior Quad Heat
M. Reisch
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
469
24a Boys Senior Quad Heat
T. ENGLISH
04:15 PM
03:35
03:45
03:55
497
25a Boys Senior Single Heat
A. Sime
Wilson
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chris Rickard
11:44 AM
11:04
11:14
11:24
31
2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat
K. Braunoehler
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
94
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
L. Boser
01:55 PM
01:15
01:25
01:35
259
12a Girls Junior Eight Heat
K. Bouma
03:49 PM
03:09
03:19
03:29
436
22a Girls Second Eight Heat
M. Conway
05:16 PM
04:36
04:46
04:56
615
29a Girls Senior Eight Heat
E. Bijeau
Joe McMullin
01:33 PM
12:53
01:03
01:13
211
10a Boys Junior Eight Heat
J. Schwartz
02:48 PM
02:08
02:18
02:28
336
17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat
E. Patterson
Winter Park
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Vertullo
12:17 PM
11:37
11:47
11:57
91
4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat
M. Powers
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
330
16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
J. LYNCH
03:38 PM
02:58
03:08
03:18
421
21a Boys Second Eight Heat
C. Kopriva
05:28 PM
04:48
04:58
05:08
630
30a Boys Senior Eight Heat
J. Forness
Woodside Priory
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Monica Hilcu
03:23 PM
02:43
02:53
03:03
406
20a Boys Senior Double Heat
K. Howe
Wyoming Seminary
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Christopher Rechen
02:09 PM
01:29
01:39
01:49
289
13a Boys Junior Quad Heat
T. Rydzewski
02:23 PM
01:43
01:53
02:03
311
14a Girls Junior Quad Heat
N. Wasik